DEJA INSCRITS
0

381 ADAM Rose-Françoise St Briac
382 ADAM Charly Paris, 5éme
383 ADAM Loic St Briac
384 ADAM Guillaume St Briac
385 ADAM Caroline St Briac
54 AGNERAY Axel Ghyvelde
79 AGNERAY Laurence Landelles
163 ALBERT Thibaud Meudon la Forêt
45 AMET Sandrine Lunay
172 ANDRE Barbara Cherre
138 ANGOT Alain St Denis Les Ponts
521 ARMANIER-MOUTOUS Martine -
147 ARNAUD Nadia Nogent-le-Rotrou
424 ASSIBAT Fabrice Charbonnières
44 AUBIN Cécile Souancé-au-Perche
411 AUBIN Daniel Souancé-au-Perche
514 AUBRY Nelly Argenvilliers
477 AUDUR Sébastien Montigny le Chartif
474 AUGER Cédric -
579 AUGUSTE Tom Palaiseau
127 AVALLART Julie Ouerré
8 BéGUINOT Agnès Fontaine-Simon
332 BABIN - Argenvilliers
446 BAHOUGNE Olivier LA ROUGE
447 BAHOUGNE Christie LA ROUGE
486 BAILLEAU Hélène -
491 BAILLEAU Coraline -
374 BAL Pierre Nogent-le-Phaye
25 BARBAUX Sylvie Briron
554 BARBAZ Jean-Marie Coudray-au-Perche
199 BAREY Lorène Vendôme
394 BATAILLE Camille Ormes
395 BATAILLE Justine Ormes
513 BAZOGES Véronique Argenvilliers
49 BEAUCAMP Frédéric VIMORY
345 BEAUCHAMP Daniel Champrond en Perchet
72 BEAUCHET Didier Moriers
225 BEAUCHET Marie-France -
337 BEAUFILS Mickael Nogent-le-Rotrou
320 BEAUGRAND Rémi Epinay sur Seine
319 BEAUGRAND Léo Epinay sur Seine
317 BEAUGRAND Christophe Epinay sur Seine
103 BEAUMONT Béatrice Igé
489 BEAUMONT Gérard -
40 BECHIR Olivier Massy
408 BECHU Isabelle Le Malesherbois
407 BECHU Christophe Le Malesherbois
214 BENOUMESSAD Aicha Illiers-Combray
131 BERNARD Mathieu Nogent-le-Rotrou
110 BERNARD Marie Les Lilas
583 BERTHELET Virginie Nogent
14 BERTHOD Didier Clichy
113 BIENVENU Jacky La Guéroulde
480 BILLARD Maryline -
122 BINET Laurent Sablons sur Huisne
179 BINEY Paul Sandarville
183 BINEY Marinette Sandarville
520 BINOIS Pierrette -
204 BLANCHOIN Gaston Lion en Beauce
577 BLOCHET Alain Vernouillet
100 BOIREL Brigitte Ruissy en Brie
341 BOLARD Léo Trizay-Coutretot
340 BOLARD Chiara Trizay-Coutret?t
342 BOLARD Sixtine Trizay-Coutret?t
343 BOLARD Olivier Trizay-Coutretot
540 BONAMY Annick Mainvilliers
108 BOSSEY Dominique Saint Martine de Mailloc
112 BOSTEL Michel Saint Nicolas d'Artez
119 BOUCHER Uriel Nogent-le-Rotrou
566 BOUDET Isabelle Thiron-Gardais
451 BOUDET Cécile Authon-du-Perche
196 BOUDIER Valérie Le Coudray
153 BOUEHEVREAU Jean-François La Milesse
75 BOUHOURS Brice Lausanne
6 BOULAY Blandine Illiers-Combray
476 BOURDIN Christelle Nogent-le-Rotrou
539 BOURGEOIS Odile Chartres
493 BOURLIER Katia La Ferté Bernard
224 BOURLIER Antoine -
67 BOURSAIN Michaelise Chécy
482 BRAESCH Lina -
216 BRAND Martine Thury-Harcou
333 BROUARD Brigitte Brou
318 BRUNEAU Nathalie Epinay sur Seine
433 BRUNET Sylvie Nogent-le-Rotrou
231 BRUNET Rebecca Illiers-Combray
56 BRUNET Liliane Saint Martin des Monts
55 BRUNET Cécile Le Ferté Bernard
488 BULOU Chantal -
545 BUNET Romain Logron
550 BUNET Lynda Logron
462 BURON Marie Argenvilliers
178 CABARET Christelle Saint Germain de la Coudre
359 CADALEN Jean-Paul Champrond en Perchet
357 CADALEN Marinette Champrond en Perchet
48 CADIX Beno Amiens
157 CALLY Christophe La Bazoche Gouet
221 CAMISAT Aurélie Drou
3 CAMPAGNE Christophe Sartrouville
50 CARRE Carole Toury
531 CARRE Séverine Nogent-le-Rotrou
29 CARTERON Christèle Versailles
506 CASSAIGNE Madeleine -
142 CATHERINE Laurent Orival
312 CENIER Edith Saint Jouin de Blavou
311 CENIER Muriel Chassant
309 CENIER Adrien Chassant
13 CENIER Eric Chassant
39 CHAKRA-BORTY Prodip Montroule
7 CHAMPENOIS Joel Pont-Sur-Yonne
443 CHANDELIER Micka Trizay-Coutretot
129 CHARPIGNON Evelyne Auneau
180 CHARPIGNON Pascal Auneau
440 CHARRON Valentin Coulonges les Sablons
444 CHARRON Sandra Coulonges les Sablons
441 CHARRON Thomas Coulonges les Sablons
445 CHARRON Jacky Coulonges les Sablons
210 CHAUMIER Yves Marie Nogent-le-Rotrou
532 CHERRE Philippe -
533 CHERRE Sylvie -
464 CHEVALLIER Ghislaine Beaumont les Autels
330 CHEVEREAU Béatrice Ceton
450 CHEVEREAU Ludovic Argenvilliers
524 CHHUM-MOXEL Loann Brunelles
471 COLAS Nathalie Chateaudun
502 COLIN Philippe LANNERAY
503 COLIN France LANNERAY
150 COLLIN Jean-Luc Nogent-le-Rotrou
148 COLLIN Didier Nogent-le-Rotrou
47 CORBIN Thierry Le Horps
46 CORBIN Nathalie Le Horps
538 COUTEL Gérard Luisant
305 CRASSIER Solange Saint Cloud
304 CRASSIER Yves Saint-Cloud
553 CRETEUR Philippe Meslay-le-Vidame
517 CROCHET Willy La Bazoche Gou
516 CROCHET Karine -
232 DéPOSé Patrice Val au Perche
307 DAGAIN Annick IFS
428 DAGONNEAU Mauricette Saint Denis d'Authou
351 DALIBARD Marika La Gaudaine
557 DAMONNEVILLE Martine Orchies
585 DAREAU Nathalie Authon du Perche
496 DARREAU Emilie Mézières au Perche
326 DAVID Véronique Fontenay-aux-Roses
126 DAVID Sylvie Fontenay-aux-Roses
329 DAVID Sébastien Charbonnières
439 DECHERON Didier La Ferté Bernard
24 DECLERCK Jean-Marie Sainte Mélaine
38 DELACOUR Guy Nevers
202 DELAFOY Caroline Illiers-Combray
78 DELIEGE Jean-Marc Labbeville
432 DELORME Sylvie Orrouer
527 DELUNEL Léa -
528 DELUNEL Sarah -
529 DELUNEL Mélanie -
76 DENIS Pascal Le Mans
576 DESCAMPS Jacky Yèves
562 DESCHAMPS Christine Dreux
459 DESHAYES Sylvie La Bazoche Gou
171 DESHAYES Jean-Marie La Bazoche Gouet
65 DESPRETZ Paula Beaugency
402 DEVOIR Olivier Chemille
200 DI GIUSTO Caroline Vendôme
220 DINTILHAC Alain -
18 DOLEANS Didier Nogent-le-Rotrou
448 DORDOIGNE François Thiron-Gardais
449 DORDOIGNE Ariane Thiron-Gardais
401 DOUALAN Geneviève Bonnières S/S
436 DOUCHIN Gérard Nogent-le-Rotrou
68 DREAN Pascal Margon
504 DREUX Arnaud Nonvilliers Grandhoux
52 DRU Isabelle Toury
546 DUCHESNE Caroline Dangeau
425 DUCHESNE Claire Nogent-le-Rotrou
215 DUGAT Sandrine Illiers-Combray
306 DUGUET Marie-Claude Vitry sur Seine
594 DUMOULIN Bernard -
380 DURAND Christelle Champrond en Perchet
478 DURAND Angélique Montigny le Chartif
34 DUVAL Michel Garches
156 ENEAULT Mathieu Saint Germain de la Coudre
573 ENEAULT Hervé Coudreceau
400 ERNULT Julie Bonnières S/S
378 ESNOL Manon Dancé
379 ESNOL Virginie Dancé
410 EXPOSITO Sandrine Vichères
66 FERNANDES Lysiane GIDY
421 FIDELIN Sandrine La Fresnaye
177 FILLON Stéphane -
16 FIQUET Jean-Michel Magnac-sur-Touvre
121 FORGUES Mathieu Toulouse
336 FOUBERT Sarah Lens
35 FOUCHER Vincent Paris
63 FRANçOIS Patrick Paris
137 FRANçOISE Joel Rosny/Seine
60 FRUIT Emmanuel Paris
587 GACHELIN Annie Saint-Cyr la Rose
485 GADIN Martine Vichères
487 GARGAM Céline -
560 GASSON Evelyne Perche en Nocé
9 GAUDIN Florian Nogent-le-Rotrou
301 GAUDIN Marc Fontaine Simon
387 GAUTIER Pauline Paris 5ème
386 GAUTIER Valéry -
495 GAVET Alexandre Saint Avit
26 GENDREAU Alban Allogny
415 GERARD Mathieu Guignes
31 GESCHE Henry Lassay-les-Chateaux
339 GIRARD Dominique Brunelles
556 GIRET Jack -
365 GIRET Régine Ligugé
28 GODARD Jean-Jacques Evreux
574 GOULET Mathilde Saint Agnan sur Erre
19 GOURMELON Nicolas Rémalard
461 GRISON Jean -
17 GRONDIN Eric Issou
145 GUEGUEN Romuald Chatou
542 GUET Bernard Nogent-le-Rotrou
555 GUET Gérard Les Etilleux
409 GUIBERT Maryline Conde-Sur-Huisne
164 GUILLEMOT Dominique Saint Laurent
57 GUILLEMOT Jean-Marc Saint Laurent
207 GUILLEN Jean-Claude Bonneval
233 GUILLIEN Jean-Claude Godillots
62 GUILLOU Jean-Marc ROMILLE
149 GUIOT Jérôme Brunelles
132 GUIOT Jérémy Nogent-le-Rotrou
4 GUNTZ Natacha Boutigny
331 HABERT Fabienne Coudreceau
375 HAMARD Denis Thiron-Gardais
376 HAMARD Nathalie Thiron-Gardais
41 HANOT Marie-Françoise ST Agnan Sur Erre
322 HANTZBERG Michèle Bonnelles
321 HANTZBERG Christian Bonnelles
369 HAVARD - Palaiseau
377 HEITZ Joelle St Denis D'authou
431 HERAS Claudine -
347 HERBETEAU Dominique Courville sur Eure
479 HERVé Camille -
570 HMAMAT Nabil Antony
229 HOUNSOU Cedric Nogent
567 HOUVET Dominique Vichères
505 HOUVET Josiane -
74 HUAUX Edwige Feugères
167 INGROSSO Jérémy Garnay
166 INGROSSO Francesco Garnay
589 ITIER Annabel Logron
1 JACQUEMARD Clément Asnières-sur-Seine
189 JACQUOTTIN Michèle Saint Georges de Lurençon
188 JACQUOTTIN Pascal Saint Georges de Lurençon
302 JARRIé Bernard Saint-Georges-sur-Eure
30 JARRON Bernard Ingré
174 JAUBERT Jean-Luc Préval
300 JEAN Martine Saint-Victor-de-Buthon
414 JEGOREL Jack Fontaine-la-Guyon
413 JEGOREL Martine Fontaine-la-Guyon
965 JEGOREL Adrian Trizay
226 JOBLET Patrice -
109 JOLY Stéphanie Les Lilas
559 JOUBERT Gérard Bonneval
346 JOUSSELIN Bruno Berd'Huis
364 JUCHAULT Claude Prailles
136 JUCHAULT Florent Argenvilliers
234 KOHORAMITIS - -
235 KOHORAMITIS Ciorgy -
203 LABADIE Cécile Blandainville
338 LADANNE Dimitri Nogent-le-Rotrou
551 LAGARDE Hubert Nogent-le-Rotrou
412 LAMBERT Christine Bolleville
101 LAMBERT Anita Paris
222 LANDAIS Séverine Chartres
349 LANTERI Laurence Paris
350 LANTERI Claude Paris
184 LAUBY Mathieu Chuisnes
185 LAUBY Céline Chuisnes
187 LAUNOIS Emmanuel Nogent-le-Rotrou
162 LAVIE Véronique Meudon la Forêt
161 LAVIE Julie Meudon la Forêt
160 LAVIE Jean-François Meudon la Forêt
37 LE LAYO Lydie Hennebont
61 LE PLEGE Gilles Marly le Roi
154 LE TELLIER Joseph CHERBOURG
370 LECONTE Gaétane Palaiseau
483 LECUYER Sylvie -
348 LECUYER Elisabeth Saint Germain le Gaillard
481 LECUYER David -
201 LECUYER Christophe -
117 LEFEVRE Lionel Nogent-le-Rotrou
316 LEFEVRE Lionel Nogent-le-Rotrou
313 LEFEVRE Théo Nogent-le-Rotrou
588 LEGENDRE Michel Porceau
168 LEGER Jean-François Nogent-le-Rotrou
392 LEGOURRIEREC Micheline Yerres
391 LEGOURRIEREC Didier Yerres
42 LEGRAND Serge -
515 LEMAIRE Patricia Chuisnes
106 LEON Christophe Frazé
107 LEON Lisa Frazé
175 LEPIGEON Alain Argenvilliers
219 LEPROUST Philippe Champhol
218 LEPROUST Danièle Champhol
454 LEROY Fernand Brunelles
118 LEROY Justine Nogent-le-Rotrou
416 LESIEUR Stanislas Guignes
419 LESIEUR Aline Guignes
368 LESIEUR Eliane Palaiseau
420 LESIEUR Gilles Guignes
417 LESIEUR Marine Guignes
352 LESIEUR Nicole Saint Denis d'Authou
418 LESIEUR Axelle Guignes
10 LEVESQUE Yan Le Mans
552 LHOMME Cécile Montigny le Chartif
209 LHOMME Cédric Montigny-le-Chartif
584 LIMOU Patrice Mur
501 LINGET Robert Bonnemaison Saint James
205 LOCHET Sylvie Saint Luperce
237 LORIN Christelle Digny
190 LORIN Christelle -
158 LORIOT Jean-Luc -
473 LOSTANLEN Sophie -
151 LOUIS Nicolas Mont Saint Aignan
116 LOUIS-JOSEPH Alain Auneau
114 LOUIS-JOSEPH Carine Auneau
115 LOUIS-JOSEPH Anastasia Auneau
230 MéDARD Daniel Montreuil en Touraine
27 MADEC Hervé Rauville-la-Place
455 MAILLET Liliane MAINTENON
457 MAILLET Diane Paris
456 MAILLET Claire MAINTENON
315 MAILLOT Mickael Soizé
460 MALGRAUPE Brigitte -
475 MALHERBES Vincent -
355 MARCHAND Jo Condeau
354 MARCHAND Emmanuelle Condeau
571 MARIE Greg Illers-Combray
500 MARQUET Madly Saint Germain
186 MASSOT Adrien Souancé au Perche
509 MASSOT Adèle Souancé-au-Perche
511 MASSOT Valérie Souancé-au-Perche
510 MASSOT Félicien Souancé-au-Perche
194 MATHELIN Eric Illiers-Combray
499 MAUFRAIS Isabelle -
11 MEIRA Fatima BALLAINVILLIERS
12 MEIRA José BALLAINVILLIERS
442 MEIRELES Marie-Ange Trizay-Coutret?t
130 MELONI Mickael Dancé
206 MENAGE Françoise Bonneval
498 MENAGER Jean-Jacques Champrond en Perchet
497 MENAGER Marie Claude Champrond en Perchet
191 MENANT Séverin -
192 MERCIER Vincent Luigny
575 MERCIER Juliette Luigny
586 MESMOUDI Anne-Marie Maintenon
358 METIFEUX Marc Thiron-Gardais
390 MEULE Sébastien Luigny
125 MOREAU Gérard Chateauneuf en Thymerais
198 MORIN Daniel Briconville
5 MORLIN Alain Nogent-le-Rotrou
20 MOUCHEL Brigitte La Frenaye
494 MOURON Patrick La Loupe
525 MOXEL Claudy Brunelles
468 NESLE Nathalie Chuisnes
467 NESLE Cyrille Chuisnes
236 NEVEU Cédric La Hictière
173 NEVEU Martine Cherreau
2 NEVEU Léo Miermaigne
353 NEVEU Vanessa Courgenard
36 NICLAS Corinne Hennebont
492 NOEL Colette -
490 NOEL Bernard -
371 NOIZAT Nadine Palaiseau
547 NOYEAU Francis Bonneval
169 OBIDIC Sébastien MALE
69 ODENT-ALLET Michel Guyancourt
105 OGé Nicolas FRANKFURT AM MAIN
141 OLIVIER Agnès Caen
372 PANIER Margot Palaiseau
569 PAPILLON Maryvonne Ravine-Val du Perche
434 PAPILLON Véronique -
568 PAPILLON Marc Ravine-Val du Perche
403 PARIS Ludwig La Loupe
534 PASTOR Anita -
181 PATINO Jacqueline LA MESNIERE
212 PELE Wilfried -
213 PELE - Condé sur Huisne
32 PELLE Emilie Villeneuve le Roi
429 PELLETIER Chloe Montigny le Chartif
465 PELLETIER Céline Miermaigne
466 PELLETIER Aurélien Miermaigne
128 PERDRIEAU Gilles Illiers-Combray
310 PERENNES Vanessa Vernouillet
33 PERRIER Myriam Gif sur yvette
193 PESTEL Odile Caen
561 PICART Amélie -
323 PICOT Daniel Rambouillet
324 PICOT Dominique Rambouillet
578 PIRON Maggy '
470 PIVARD Stéphane Senneville-Francourville
327 PLANTIN Alexandre Fontenay-aux-Roses
328 PLANTIN Jérémy Fontenay-aux-Roses
64 PLESSIS Clarisse Saumur
548 POCHEVEUX Jean Bonneval
580 POGESSE Clara Le Volle
71 POITOU Gilles Saint Avit les Guespières
208 POITOU Annie Saint Avit les Guespières
15 POLETTE Xavier Umpeau
325 POMMEREAU Guy Thiron-Gardais
388 PORIER Joel Nogent-le-Rotrou
389 PORIER Raymonde Nogent-le-Rotrou
104 POTET Clotaire Igé
472 POTTIER Thomas -
549 POTTIN Anne-Marie Logron
170 POUSSE Stéphanie YMONVILLE
155 PREVOST Anne La Bazoche Gouet
228 PROBST Joachim La Ferté
572 PRONIER Thomas Coudreceau
427 PROVOT Jacky Thiron-Gardais
426 PROVOT Maryse Thiron-Gardais
217 QUERUEL Maryvonne Chennedollé
195 QUILES Antoine Houilles
422 RAGUENEAU Jean-Claude Champrond en Perchet
558 RATOUIT Didier Marcheville
51 RAULT Agnès Toury
543 REINKINGEN Nathalie Ferrière en Gatinais
360 RENAUD Alain Belhomert
361 RENAUD Natacha Belhomert
452 RENONCET Murielle Condeau
453 RENONCET Valérie Dorceau
124 RENOU Michel Thiron-Gardais
123 RENOU Vincent Thiron-Gardais
70 RIDET Chrsitiane Bonneval
458 ROBIN Roseline MALE
143 ROCABOY Guillaume Angers
182 ROCLIN Sandrine Nogent-le-Rotrou
396 ROMAN Florence Nogent-le-Rotrou
399 ROMAN Clément Nogent-le-Rotrou
398 ROMAN Cécile Nogent-le-Rotrou
144 ROMAN Jean-Pierre Nogent-le-Rotrou
58 RONEY Sébastien Cergy
404 ROUAULT Philippe Margon
537 ROUILLARD Danièle Mainvilliers
406 ROUSSEAU Evelyne Champhol
397 ROUSSEAU Marie Carmen Nogent-le-Rotrou
405 ROUSSEAU Robert Champhol
581 ROUSSELIèRES Lucille -
582 ROUSSELIèRES Mathis -
367 ROUSSELIERES Denis Palaiseau
373 ROUSSELIERES France Palaiseau
519 ROUSTEL Stanley -
518 ROUSTEL Séverine La Rouge
176 RUFFET-HADIRI Clotilde Versailles
335 SACQUARD Mélanie Fressain
544 SAGOT Jean-Bernard -
21 SALAUN Claudine Notre Dame G.
102 SARTORI Cécile Massy
197 SAUGET Sébastien Saint Georges de Rosay
526 SAUGET Céline Saint Georges du Rosay
314 SEGARD Eric Beville sur Comte
120 SEGARD Brigitte Féchain
536 SEGARD Marie-Madeleine Beville sur Comte
507 SEIGNEURET Gaelle Beaumont les Autels
512 SEIGNEURET Laurent Beaumont les Autels
366 SEIXAS Angélique Argenvilliers
362 SEIXAS Dominique Itteville
363 SEIXAS Custodia Mennecy
111 SEQUEIRA Sonia Le Mans
53 SEYER Marie-José Fontenay sur Eure
344 SIMON Sandrine Berd'Huis
334 SIMON Chantal Coudray-au-Perche
508 SOLET Isabelle -
563 SOLET Henry -
211 SOUAVIN Joel Chaudon
463 SOUKTANI Cécile Nogent-le-Rotrou
77 STEUER Jean-Claude Metz
435 SULPICE Eric Chartres
133 TARENNE Michel Champrond en Perchet
356 TARENNE Magali Champrond en Perchet
590 TESSIER Marie-Paule Leves
591 TESSIER Serge Leves
523 TEULADE Alain Nogent-le-Rotrou
522 TEULADE Martine Nogent-le-Rotrou
393 THEBAULT Virginie Luigny
146 THIBAULT Françoise Montireau
73 TORTEY Sylvie Chapelle Royale
223 TREELS Yvonne Cintray
565 TROUILLET Martine Marchemaisons
308 TUFFIER Monique Trizay-Coutretot
43 VAILLANT Patrice Lunay
159 VANDEVELDE Alain LE MANS
22 VANHUYSE François Auvers le Hamon
438 VELASKEZ Françoise -
535 VERGNAUD Sylvie -
134 VERNY Gérard Elbeuf
135 VICOMTE Frédéric Muzy
469 VIGOUR Sylvain Cergy
152 VILDE Hélène EVREUX
59 VILLARD Laurent Le Plessis Robinson
303 VINCENT éric Condé
23 VIOLETTE Patrick Frazé
423 VIVES Gabriel Trizay-Coutretot
430 VOILQUIN Véronique Coudreceau
593 VOISIN Frédéric -
530 VOISIN Samuel Nogent-le-Rotrou
541 VOISIN Daniel Mainvilliers
437 VORHUS Hélène -
484 VOYER Jérôme -
564 VUKADINOVIC Nicolas Sait Denis
139 YVELIN Bertrand Caen
165 ZUNINO Michel Amiens
140 ZURITA Patrick Orival