NUMDOS CATEGORIE
Clique le nom d'un athlète
0001 1 MERCIER Vincent SH M 02:34:16 Luigny
0002 2 MOURON Patrick SH M 03:30:20 La Loupe
0003 3 MAILLOT Mickael SH M 03:43:11 Soizé
0004 4 Trouillet MartineVF3 F 03:44:53 Marchemaisons
0005 5 Vukadinovic NicolasVH2 M 03:45:00 Sait Denis
0006 6 Mesmoudi Anne-MarieVF2 F 03:45:41 Maintenon
0007 7 Blochet AlainVH3 M 03:45:42 Vernouillet
0008 8 JEAN Martine SF F 03:45:51 Saint-Victor-de-Buthon
0009 9 RATOUIT Didier SH M 03:47:54 Marcheville
0010 10 LINGET Robert SH M 03:53:49 Bonnemaison Saint James
0011 11 BOURLIER Katia SF F 03:55:16 La Ferté Bernard
0012 12 CHERRE Philippe SH M 03:55:39 -
0013 13 CHERRE Sylvie SF F 03:55:40 -
0014 14 Auguste TomJUM M 03:59:47 Palaiseau
0015 15 Rousselières MathisJUM M 03:59:47 -
0016 16 LESIEUR Stanislas SH M 03:59:47 Guignes
0017 17 CADALEN Jean-Paul SH M 04:02:40 Champrond en Perchet
0018 18 ROUAULT Philippe SH M 04:03:09 Margon
0019 19 BARBAZ Jean-Marie SH M 04:05:00 Coudray-au-Perche
0020 20 GUET Bernard SH M 04:05:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0021 21 SAGOT Jean-Bernard SH M 04:05:00 -
0022 22 GUET Gérard SH M 04:05:00 Les Etilleux
0023 23 POTTIER Thomas SH M 04:09:00 -
0024 24 DREUX Arnaud SH M 04:09:00 Nonvilliers Grandhoux
0025 25 GADIN Martine SF F 04:10:00 Vichères
0026 26 Marie Greg SH M 04:10:00 Illers-Combray
0027 27 VOYER Jérôme SH M 04:10:00 -
0028 28 LAGARDE Hubert SH M 04:13:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0029 29 VELASKEZ Françoise SF F 04:13:00 -
0030 30 DECHERON Didier SH M 04:13:00 La Ferté Bernard
0031 31 CADALEN Marinette SF F 04:19:00 Champrond en Perchet
0032 32 Gaudin Marc SH M 04:19:00 Fontaine Simon
0033 33 TARENNE Magali SF F 04:19:00 Champrond en Perchet
0034 34 POMMEREAU Guy SH M 04:19:00 Thiron-Gardais
0035 35 Descamps JackyVH2 M 04:19:00 Yèves
0036 36 LEFEVRE Lionel SH M 04:20:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0037 37 LEFEVRE Théo SH M 04:20:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0038 38 SEIGNEURET Laurent SH M 04:22:00 Beaumont les Autels
0039 39 LEROY Fernand SH M 04:22:00 Brunelles
0040 40 LESIEUR Nicole SF F 04:22:00 Saint Denis d'Authou
0041 41 Piron Maggy SF F 04:22:00 '
0042 42 HEITZ Joelle SF F 04:22:00 St Denis D'authou
0043 43 CHEVEREAU Ludovic SH M 04:22:00 Argenvilliers
0044 44 METIFEUX Marc SH M 04:22:00 Thiron-Gardais
0045 45 Itier AnnabelVF1 F 04:24:00 Logron
0046 46 RENAUD Alain SH M 04:24:00 Belhomert
0047 47 BUNET Lynda SF F 04:24:00 Logron
0048 48 BUNET Romain SH M 04:24:00 Logron
0049 49 DAVID Véronique SF F 04:24:00 Fontenay-aux-Roses
0050 50 RENAUD Natacha SF F 04:24:00 Belhomert
0051 51 DORDOIGNE François SH M 04:25:00 Thiron-Gardais
0052 52 BOLARD Olivier SH M 04:25:00 Trizay-Coutretot
0053 53 BOLARD Sixtine SF F 04:25:00 Trizay-Coutret?t
0054 54 HAMARD Denis SH M 04:25:00 Thiron-Gardais
0055 55 SULPICE Eric SH M 04:25:00 Chartres
0056 56 PLANTIN Jérémy SH M 04:27:00 Fontenay-aux-Roses
0057 57 ASSIBAT Fabrice SH M 04:27:00 Charbonnières
0058 58 PLANTIN Alexandre SH M 04:27:00 Fontenay-aux-Roses
0059 59 Hmamat Nabil SH M 04:27:00 Antony
0060 60 LANTERI Claude SF F 04:27:00 Paris
0061 61 PARIS Ludwig SH M 04:29:00 La Loupe
0062 62 BATAILLE Justine SF F 04:31:00 Ormes
0063 63 BATAILLE Camille SF F 04:31:00 Ormes
0064 64 DUCHESNE Claire SF F 04:31:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0065 65 PICOT Daniel SH M 04:35:00 Rambouillet
0066 66 TEULADE Alain SH M 04:35:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0067 67 MAILLET Claire SF F 04:35:00 MAINTENON
0068 68 HAVARD - SH M 04:35:00 Palaiseau
0069 69 POTTIN Anne-Marie SF F 04:35:00 Logron
0070 70 RAGUENEAU Jean-Claude SH M 04:35:00 Champrond en Perchet
0071 71 Voisin Frédéric SH M 04:35:00 -
0072 72 Limou PatriceVH3 M 04:35:00 Mur
0073 73 NOYEAU Francis SH M 04:35:00 Bonneval
0074 74 CARRE Séverine SF F 04:35:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0075 75 ROUSSELIERES Denis SH M 04:35:00 Palaiseau
0076 76 TEULADE Martine SF F 04:35:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0077 77 DESHAYES Sylvie SF F 04:37:00 La Bazoche Gou
0078 78 PIVARD Stéphane SH M 04:37:00 Senneville-Francourville
0079 79 Dareau NathalieVF1 F 04:37:00 Authon du Perche
0080 80 DARREAU Emilie SF F 04:37:00Mézières au Perche
0081 81 Deschamps Christine SF F 04:37:00 Dreux
0082 82 JARRIé Bernard SH M 04:39:00 Saint-Georges-sur-Eure
0083 83 BONAMY Annick SF F 04:39:00 Mainvilliers
0084 84 POCHEVEUX Jean SH M 04:39:00 Bonneval
0085 85 COUTEL Gérard SH M 04:39:00 Luisant
0086 86 BOURGEOIS Odile SF F 04:39:00 Chartres
0087 87 DEVOIR Olivier SH M 04:39:00 Chemille
0088 88 BEAUFILS Mickael SH M 04:39:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0089 89 JOUBERT Gérard SH M 04:39:00 Bonneval
0090 90 VOISIN Daniel SH M 04:39:00 Mainvilliers
0091 91 GRISON Jean SH M 04:40:00 -
0092 92 PELLETIER Aurélien SH M 04:40:00 Miermaigne
0093 93 BRUNET Sylvie SF F 04:40:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0094 94 SEGARD Marie-Madeleine SF F 04:40:00 Beville sur Comte
0095 95 AUDUR Sébastien SH M 04:40:00 Montigny le Chartif
0096 96 LADANNE Dimitri SH M 04:40:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0097 97 BEAUGRAND Rémi SH M 04:40:00 Epinay sur Seine
0098 98 BEAUGRAND Léo SH M 04:40:00 Epinay sur Seine
0099 99 DAMONNEVILLE Martine SF F 04:40:00 Orchies
0100 100 AUGER Cédric SH M 04:40:00 -
0101 101 GAVET Alexandre SH M 04:40:00 Saint Avit
0102 102 ROUILLARD Danièle SF F 04:40:00 Mainvilliers
0103 103 MALGRAUPE Brigitte SF F 04:40:00 -
0104 104 SEGARD Eric SH M 04:40:00 Beville sur Comte
0105 105 MALHERBES Vincent SH M 04:42:00 -
0106 106 LECUYER Sylvie SF F 04:42:00 -
0107 107 LECUYER David SH M 04:42:00 -
0108 108 BILLARD Maryline SF F 04:42:00 -
0109 109 BRAESCH Lina SF F 04:42:00 -
0110 110 BINOIS Pierrette SF F 04:44:00 -
0111 111 ROBIN Roseline SF F 04:44:00 MALE
0112 112 CROCHET Willy SH M 04:44:00 La Bazoche Gou
0113 113 Picart Amélie SF F 04:44:00 -
0114 114 SAUGET Céline SF F 04:44:00 Saint Georges du Rosay
0115 115 CROCHET Karine SF F 04:44:00 -
0116 116 ROUSTEL Stanley SH M 04:44:00 -
0117 117 ROUSTEL Séverine SF F 04:44:00 La Rouge
0118 118 BAL Pierre SH M 04:46:00 Nogent-le-Phaye
0119 119 LECUYER Elisabeth SF F 04:46:00Saint Germain le Gaillard
0120 120 AUBIN Daniel SH M 04:46:00 Souancé-au-Perche
0121 121 LEMAIRE Patricia SF F 04:46:00 Chuisnes
0122 122 BEAUGRAND Christophe SH M 04:48:00 Epinay sur Seine
0123 123 GASSON Evelyne SF F 04:49:00 Perche en Nocé
0124 124 Boudet Isabelle SF F 04:49:00 Thiron-Gardais
0125 125 BRUNEAU Nathalie SF F 04:49:00 Epinay sur Seine
0126 126 PORIER Joel SH M 04:49:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0127 127 JEGOREL Jack SH M 04:51:00 Fontaine-la-Guyon
0128 128 PELLETIER Céline SF F 04:53:00 Miermaigne
0129 129 MENAGER Marie Claude SF F 04:54:00 Champrond en Perchet
0130 130 MENAGER Jean-Jacques SH M 04:54:00 Champrond en Perchet
0131 131 LOSTANLEN Sophie SF F 04:54:00 -
0132 132 DURAND Angélique SF F 04:54:00 Montigny le Chartif
0133 133 CRASSIER Solange SF F 04:55:00 Saint Cloud
0134 134 CRASSIER Yves SH M 04:55:00 Saint-Cloud
0135 135 SEIGNEURET Gaelle SF F 04:56:00 Beaumont les Autels
0136 136 PERENNES Vanessa SF F 04:57:00 Vernouillet
0137 137 MARCHAND Jo SH M 04:58:00 Condeau
0138 138 MARCHAND Emmanuelle SF F 04:58:00 Condeau
0139 139 NEVEU Vanessa SF F 04:58:00 Courgenard
0140 140 REINKINGEN Nathalie SF F 04:58:00Ferrière en Gatinais
0141 141 CENIER Adrien SH M 04:58:00 Chassant
0142 142 CENIER Edith SF F 04:58:00 Saint Jouin de Blavou
0143 143 BOURDIN Christelle SF F 05:01:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0144 144 PORIER Raymonde SF F 05:01:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0145 145 Legendre Michel SH M 05:01:00 Porceau
0146 146 LANTERI Laurence SF F 05:01:00 Paris
0147 147 DAVID Sébastien SH M 05:01:00 Charbonnières
0148 148 Goulet MathildeJUF F 05:06:00 Saint Agnan sur Erre
0149 149 Mercier JulietteJUF F 05:06:00 Luigny
0150 150 LEON Lisa SF F 05:09:00 Frazé
0151 151 COLIN Philippe SH M 05:09:00 LANNERAY
0152 152 COLIN France SF F 05:09:00 LANNERAY
0153 153 DORDOIGNE Ariane SF F 05:09:00 Thiron-Gardais
0154 154 Eneault HervéVH1 M 05:09:00 Coudreceau
0155 155 LEON Christophe SH M 05:09:00 Frazé
0156 156 Pronier Thomas SH M 05:09:00 Coudreceau
0157 157 PICOT Dominique SF F 05:11:00 Rambouillet
0158 158 NOIZAT Nadine SF F 05:12:00 Palaiseau
0159 159 LESIEUR Aline SF F 05:12:00 Guignes
0160 160 LESIEUR Gilles SH M 05:12:00 Guignes
0161 161 COLAS Nathalie SF F 05:12:00 Chateaudun
0162 162 CHARRON Thomas SH M 05:15:00 Coulonges les Sablons
0163 163 CHARRON Valentin SH M 05:15:00 Coulonges les Sablons
0164 164 PROVOT Jacky SH M 05:15:00 Thiron-Gardais
0165 165 PROVOT Maryse SF F 05:15:00 Thiron-Gardais
0166 166 MAUFRAIS Isabelle SF F 05:18:00 -
0167 167 MARQUET Madly SF F 05:18:00 Saint Germain
0168 168 Tessier Marie-PauleVF1 F 05:21:00 Leves
0169 169 Tessier SergeVH3 M 05:21:00 Leves
0170 170 CRETEUR Philippe SH M 05:21:00 Meslay-le-Vidame
0171 171 LESIEUR Marine SF F 05:21:00 Guignes
0172 172 LHOMME Cécile SF F 05:21:00 Montigny le Chartif
0173 173 PELLETIER Chloe SF F 05:22:00 Montigny le Chartif
0174 174 DAGONNEAU Mauricette SF F 05:22:00 Saint Denis d'Authou
0175 175 GAUTIER Valéry SH M 05:23:00 -
0176 176 SACQUARD Mélanie SF F 05:23:00 Fressain
0177 177 FOUBERT Sarah SF F 05:23:00 Lens
0178 178 ADAM Charly SH M 05:23:00 Paris, 5éme
0179 179 BAHOUGNE Christie SF F 05:23:00 LA ROUGE
0180 180 Pogesse ClaraCAF F 05:24:00 Le Volle
0181 181 DOUALAN Geneviève SF F 05:25:00 Bonnières S/S
0182 182 LECONTE Gaétane SF F 05:25:00 Palaiseau
0183 183 LESIEUR Axelle SF F 05:25:00 Guignes
0184 184 ERNULT Julie SF F 05:25:00 Bonnières S/S
0185 185 MAILLET Diane SF F 05:25:00 Paris
0186 186 Rousselières LucilleCAF F 05:25:00 -
0187 187 ROUSSELIERES France SF F 05:25:00 Palaiseau
0188 188 PANIER Margot SF F 05:25:00 Palaiseau
0189 189 GERARD Mathieu SH M 05:25:00 Guignes
0190 190 LESIEUR Eliane SF F 24:00:00 Palaiseau
0191 191 Gachelin AnnieVF2 F 05:27:00 Saint-Cyr la Rose
0192 192 PAPILLON Véronique SF F 05:27:00 -
0193 193 Papillon MaryvonneVF2 F 05:27:00 Ravine-Val du Perche
0194 194 Papillon MarcVH2 M 05:27:00 Ravine-Val du Perche
0195 195 DELORME Sylvie SF F 05:28:00 Orrouer
0196 196 ESNOL Virginie SF F 05:29:00 Dancé
0197 197 ESNOL Manon SF F 05:30:00 Dancé
0198 198 VOILQUIN Véronique SF F 05:30:00 Coudreceau
0199 199 HERAS Claudine SF F 05:30:00 -
0200 200 CHANDELIER Micka SH M 05:30:00 Trizay-Coutretot
0201 201 ROUSSEAU Robert SH M 05:30:00 Champhol
0202 202 CHARRON Jacky SH M 05:30:00 Coulonges les Sablons
0203 203 BAHOUGNE Olivier SH M 05:31:00 LA ROUGE
0204 204 THEBAULT Virginie SF F 05:33:00 Luigny
0205 205 LEGOURRIEREC Micheline SF F 05:33:00 Yerres
0206 206 DUCHESNE Caroline SF F 05:33:00 Dangeau
0207 207 CHEVEREAU Béatrice SF F 05:34:00 Ceton
0208 208 SEIXAS Dominique SF F 05:34:00 Itteville
0209 209 GIRET Jack SH M 05:34:00 -
0210 210 ADAM Guillaume SH M 05:34:00 St Briac
0211 211 SEIXAS Angélique SF F 05:34:00 Argenvilliers
0212 212 CHARRON Sandra SF F 05:34:00 Coulonges les Sablons
0213 213 ADAM Caroline SF F 05:34:00 St Briac
0214 214 BABIN - SH M 05:34:00 Argenvilliers
0215 215 SIMON Chantal SF F 05:34:00 Coudray-au-Perche
0216 216 MEULE Sébastien SH M 05:34:00 Luigny
0217 217 NOEL Bernard SH M 05:34:00 -
0218 218 GUIBERT Maryline SF F 05:34:00 Conde-Sur-Huisne
0219 219 GARGAM Céline SF F 05:34:00 -
0220 220 GIRET Régine SF F 05:34:00 Ligugé
0221 221 LEGOURRIEREC Didier SH M 05:34:00 Yerres
0222 222 JUCHAULT Claude SF F 05:34:00 Prailles
0223 223 EXPOSITO Sandrine SF F 05:34:00 Vichères
0224 224 HABERT Fabienne SF F 05:34:00 Coudreceau
0225 225 BECHU Christophe SH M 05:35:00 Le Malesherbois
0226 226 GAUTIER Pauline SF F 05:35:00 Paris 5ème
0227 227 ROUSSEAU Evelyne SF F 05:35:00 Champhol
0228 228 AUBRY Nelly SF F 05:35:00 Argenvilliers
0229 229 BECHU Isabelle SF F 05:35:00 Le Malesherbois
0230 230 BAZOGES Véronique SF F 05:35:00 Argenvilliers
0231 231 SOLET Isabelle SF F 05:38:00 -
0232 232 Solet Henry SH M 05:38:00 -
0233 233 HERBETEAU Dominique SF F 05:41:00 Courville sur Eure
0234 234 NESLE Cyrille SF F 05:41:00 Chuisnes
0235 235 CASSAIGNE Madeleine SF F 05:41:00 -
0236 236 NESLE Nathalie SF F 05:43:00 Chuisnes
0237 237 DOUCHIN Gérard SH M 05:45:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0238 238 MASSOT Félicien SH M 05:47:00 Souancé-au-Perche
0239 239 MASSOT Valérie SF F 05:47:00 Souancé-au-Perche
0240 240 MASSOT Adèle SF F 05:47:00 Souancé-au-Perche
0241 241 MAILLET Liliane SF F 05:47:00 MAINTENON
0242 242 MOXEL Claudy SF F 05:48:00 Brunelles
0243 243 CHHUM-MOXEL Loann SF F 05:48:00 Brunelles
0244 244 BURON Marie SF F 05:49:00 Argenvilliers
0245 245 VIVES Gabriel SH M 05:49:00 Trizay-Coutretot
0246 246 CHEVALLIER Ghislaine SF F 05:49:00 Beaumont les Autels
0247 247 SOUKTANI Cécile SF F 05:49:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0248 248 DELUNEL Léa SF F 05:54:00 -
0249 249 Berthelet Virginie SF F 05:54:00 Nogent
0250 250 DELUNEL Mélanie SF F 05:54:00 -
0251 251 DELUNEL Sarah SF F 05:54:00 -
0252 252 VOISIN Samuel SH M 05:54:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0253 253 LEROY Justine SF F 05:57:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0254 254 FORGUES Mathieu SH M 05:57:00 Toulouse
0255 255 JOUSSELIN Bruno SH M 05:59:00 Berd'Huis
0256 256 DURAND Christelle SF F 05:59:00 Champrond en Perchet
0257 257 SIMON Sandrine SF F 05:59:00 Berd'Huis
0258 258 ADAM Loic SH M 05:59:00 St Briac
0259 259 ADAM Rose-Françoise SF F 05:59:00 St Briac
0260 260 BOUDET Cécile SF F 06:00:00 Authon-du-Perche
0261 261 Houvet DominiqueVH2 M 06:00:00 Vichères
0262 262 BAILLEAU Hélène SF F 06:00:00 -
0263 263 RENONCET Murielle SF F 06:00:00 Condeau
0264 264 BEAUCHAMP Daniel SH M 06:00:00 Champrond en Perchet
0265 265 BAILLEAU Coraline SF F 06:00:00 -
0266 266 BULOU Chantal SF F 06:00:00 -
0267 267 RENONCET Valérie SF F 06:00:00 Dorceau
0268 268 MEIRELES Marie-Ange SF F 06:00:00 Trizay-Coutret?t
0269 269 NOEL Colette SF F 06:00:00 -
0270 270 BEAUMONT Gérard SH M 06:00:00 -
0271 271 HOUVET Josiane SF F 06:00:00 -
0272 272 HANTZBERG Christian SH M 06:05:00 Bonnelles
0273 273 DAGAIN Annick SF F 06:21:00 IFS
0274 274 TUFFIER Monique SF F 06:21:00 Trizay-Coutretot
0275 275 DUGUET Marie-Claude SF F 06:21:00 Vitry sur Seine
0276 276 JEGOREL Martine SF F 24:00:00 Fontaine-la-Guyon
0277 277 HERVé Camille SF F 24:00:00 -
0278 278 HANTZBERG Michèle SF F 24:00:00 Bonnelles
0279 279 BOLARD Chiara SF F 24:00:00 Trizay-Coutret?t
0280 280 ARMANIER-MOUTOUS Martine SF F 24:00:00 -
0281 281 ROMAN Florence SF F 24:00:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0282 282 ROMAN Cécile SF F 24:00:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0283 283 VORHUS Hélène SF F 24:00:00 -
0284 284 ROMAN Clément SH M 24:00:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0285 285 FIDELIN Sandrine SF F 24:00:00 La Fresnaye
0286 286 SEIXAS Custodia SF F 24:00:00 Mennecy
0287 287 ROUSSEAU Marie Carmen SF F 24:00:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0288 288 BROUARD Brigitte SF F 24:00:00 Brou
0289 289 VERGNAUD Sylvie SF F 24:00:00 -
0290 290 BOLARD Léo SH M 24:00:00 Trizay-Coutretot
0291 291 LAMBERT Christine SF F 24:00:00 Bolleville
0292 292 Dumoulin Bernard SH M 24:00:00 -
0293 293 DALIBARD Marika SF F 24:00:00 La Gaudaine
0294 294 HAMARD Nathalie SF F 24:00:00 Thiron-Gardais
0295 295 PASTOR Anita SF F 24:00:00 -