NUMDOS CATEGORIE
Clique le nom d'un athlète
0001 1 Roncier Jean-LucVH3 M 02:23:33 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0002 2 Beaudoin NicolasVH1 M 02:27:42 Condé-sur-Huisne
0003 3 Mariette Antoine SH M 02:31:37Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0004 4 Murs EtienneVH1 M 02:32:41 Dancé
0005 5 Laurain DelphineVF1 F 02:37:29 Arcisses
0006 6 Cheron Guillaume SH M 02:41:19 Margon
0007 7 Cally OlivierVH2 M 02:49:34 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0008 8 Chesneau DominiqueVH2 M 03:02:54 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0009 9 Fondecaut OlivierVH2 M 03:05:23 Luisant
0010 10 Halbout NicolasVH1 M 03:10:56 Mamers
0011 11 Godard VirginieVF1 F 03:14:50 Théligny
0012 12 Meliand FabienneVF1 F 03:14:50 Théligny
0013 13 Tarenne MichelVH1 M 03:19:16 Champrond-en-Perchet
0014 14 Tarenne NoahCAM M 03:19:16 Champrond-en-Perchet
0015 15 Le Corre EmmanuelleVF1 F 03:28:12 Jouy
0016 16 Le Corre JeanVH4 M 03:28:12 Jouy
0017 17 Badouille Mathéo JM M 03:38:14 Chêne Chenu
0018 18 Desclos MichelVH3 M 03:38:50 Bonsmoulins
0019 19 Chandelier JérômeVH1 M 03:40:29 Duneau
0020 20 Marti Stéphanie SF F 03:40:29 Duneau
0021 21 Chandelier QuentinCAM M 03:40:29Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0022 22 Temoin FrançoisVH4 M 03:42:27 Dangeau
0023 23 Barbaz Jean-MarieVH4 M 03:42:27 Coudray-au-Perche
0024 24 Cherré SylvieVF2 F 03:45:55 Vichéres
0025 25 Force RaquelVF1 F 03:46:13 Breteuil
0026 26 Chandelier MickaelVH1 M 03:46:13Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0027 27 Itier AnnabelVF1 F 03:46:13 Logron
0028 28 Desrues SophieVF1 F 03:49:25 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0029 29 Le Tellier JosephVH2 M 03:49:25 Cherbourg-Octeville
0030 30 Brule FabienneVF2 F 03:49:25 Brunelles
0031 31 Courapied CaroleVF1 F 03:51:38 Fatines
0032 32 Salva ValérieVF2 F 03:54:50Saint-Pierre-la-Bruyère
0033 33 Vukadinovic NicolasVH3 M 03:54:50 Saint-Denis
0034 34 Aubry ChristineVF2 F 03:55:20 La Ferté-Bernard
0035 35 Chauvin LudovicVH2 M 03:55:20 La Ferté-Bernard
0036 36 Brule Jean-MarcVH3 M 03:55:20 Brunelles
0037 37 Mouron Marie JoséeVF3 F 03:55:26 La Loupe
0038 38 Renoncet ClaudineVF3 F 03:55:26 Authon-du-Perche
0039 39 Mouron PatrickVH3 M 03:55:26 La Loupe
0040 40 Menard Elodie SF F 03:56:33 Montigny-le-Chartif
0041 41 Auger David SH M 03:56:33 Montigny-le-Chartif
0042 42 Aucher Sébastien SF M 03:56:33 Montigny-le-Chartif
0043 43 Hee Celia SF F 04:00:30 Luisant
0044 44 Diot SandraVF1 F 04:00:30Cloyes les Trois Rivières
0045 45 Biasse KarineVF2 F 04:00:30 Landelles
0046 46 Ravion DidierVH3 M 04:06:18 Châteaudun
0047 47 Auger Cédric SH M 04:06:18 Combres
0048 48 Poher Jérémy SH M 04:06:18 Cany-Barville
0049 49 Bachala StéphaneVH2 M 04:06:18Cloyes les Trois Rivières
0050 50 Catherine LaurentVH2 M 04:08:07 Orival
0051 51 Miramon Jean-FrançoisVH3 M 04:09:30 La Chapelle du Noyer
0052 52 Aguesse LaurentVH3 M 04:09:30 Fontaine-la-Guyon
0053 53 Charron JackyVH2 M 04:12:27 Coulonges-les-Sablons
0054 54 Bostel MichelVH4 M 04:13:27 Sainte Marie d'Attez
0055 55 Bienvenu JackyVH4 M 04:13:27 Breteuil
0056 56 Fourmy JérômeVH1 M 04:13:27Savigné-l'Evêque
0057 57 Boulay Emmanuelle SF F 04:13:27 Le Mans
0058 58 Badufle PhilippeVH3 M 04:16:19 Châteaudun
0059 59 Dhuit ValérieVF2 F 04:16:28 Les Etilleux
0060 60 Fouet BrunoVH3 M 04:16:46 Le Thieulin
0061 61 Violette PatrickVH2 M 04:18:31 Frazé
0062 62 Guillardeau PascalVH1 M 04:18:31 Saint-Martin d'Ecublei
0063 63 Racko NathalieVF3 F 04:18:31 Orival
0064 64 Zurita PatrickVH2 M 04:18:31 Orival
0065 65 Letessier OlivierVH2 M 04:22:23 La Ferté-Bernard
0066 66 Brule ValérieVF2 F 04:27:03 Illiers-Combray
0067 67 Duchesne ClaireVF2 F 04:27:43 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0068 68 Maisons IsabelleVF2 F 04:29:30 Blandainville
0069 69 Bailleau ChloéCAF F 04:29:30 Thiron-Gardais
0070 70 Brule EricVH2 M 04:29:30 Illiers-Combray
0071 71 Menant GisèleVF4 F 04:29:32 Authon-du-Perche
0072 72 Girard ChristineVF2 F 04:29:32 Authon-du-Perche
0073 73 Renou Hugo JM M 04:29:32 Thiron-Gardais
0074 74 Menant DanyVH3 M 04:29:32 Authon-du-Perche
0075 75 Barrier Jean-ClaudeVH2 M 04:29:33 Rouperroux-le-Coquet
0076 76 Barrier Marvin SH M 04:29:33Savigné-l'Evêque
0077 77 Olivo YannickVH3 M 04:29:33 Yvré l'Evêque
0078 78 Froger FrancisVH3 M 04:29:33 Le Mans
0079 79 Moisy CatherineVF2 F 04:29:33 Rouperroux-le-Coquet
0080 80 Menuge PhilippeVH2 M 04:29:33 Saint-Denis-d'Authou
0081 81 Menuge Marie-ChristineVF2 F 04:29:33 Saint-Denis-d'Authou
0082 82 Meunier AudreyVF2 F 04:31:28 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0083 83 Courtin ChantalVF3 F 04:31:28 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0084 84 Devant Jessica SF F 04:31:28 Saint-Aubin-des-Coudrais
0085 85 Brouard BrigitteVF1 F 04:32:32 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0086 86 Lorillu ChristelleVF1 F 04:32:32 Condeau
0087 87 Belghazi SéverineVF1 F 04:32:32 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0088 88 Semblat LouisVH2 M 04:33:26 Béville le Comte
0089 89 Semblat LaureVF2 F 04:33:26 Béville le Comte
0090 90 Sillard EdouardVH2 M 04:33:29 Saint-Germain-en-Laye
0091 91 Chambeau Céline SF F 04:35:23 Châtillon-en-Dunois
0092 92 Maubert Elodie SF F 04:35:24 Combres
0093 93 Couette JulieVF1 F 04:35:39 Chartres
0094 94 Bal PierreVH3 M 04:36:02 Nogent-le-Phaye
0095 95 Bodin Elodie SF F 04:36:30 Préaux-du-Perche
0096 96 Bodin Morgane SF F 04:36:30 Préaux-du-Perche
0097 97 Bodin SophieVF2 F 04:36:30 Préaux-du-Perche
0098 98 Lecaron MireilleVF2 F 04:36:30 Croisilles
0099 99 Pham Van SylvieVF3 F 04:37:51 Châteaudun
0100 100 Taranne AnitaVF3 F 04:37:51 La Chapelle du Noyer
0101 101 Prevost Maud SF F 04:41:04 Thiron-Gardais
0102 102 Renou EmmaJUF F 04:41:04 Thiron-Gardais
0103 103 Shelby PetitJUF F 04:41:25 Magny
0104 104 Assibat FleurJUF F 04:41:25 Charbonnières
0105 105 Lecleuziat RomainCAM M 04:42:20 La Gaudaine
0106 106 Lecleuziat CédricVH2 M 04:42:20 La Gaudaine
0107 107 Souvre LucieVF1 F 04:43:07Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0108 108 Myard KarenVF1 F 04:43:08Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0109 109 Oger Caroline SF F 04:45:09 Yèvres
0110 110 Bourdin FranckVH1 M 04:45:09 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0111 111 Alves Julien SH M 04:45:09 Bonneval
0112 112 Malherbe Vincent SH M 04:47:35 Breteuil
0113 113 Bailleau CélineVF2 F 04:47:48 Thiron-Gardais
0114 114 Fillette LucienVH3 M 04:47:49Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0115 115 Bobet FrançoiseVF3 F 04:49:28 Luisant
0116 116 Bobet PatrickVH3 M 04:49:29 Luisant
0117 117 Auger RoseCAF F 04:50:17 Combres
0118 118 Lostanlen Sophie SF F 04:50:17 Combres
0119 119 Durand Angélique SF F 04:50:18 Montigny-le-Chartif
0120 120 Aucher MatheoCAM M 04:50:19 Montigny-le-Chartif
0121 121 Le Gohic ChantalVF4 F 04:50:20 Lèves
0122 122 Dumans Brice SH M 04:53:03Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0123 123 Ceylan Ugur SH M 04:53:04Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0124 124 Fardoit Laetitia SF F 04:53:07 Coulonges-les-Sablons
0125 125 Devoir CélineSF1 F 04:53:08Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0126 126 Fouet BrigitteVF3 F 04:54:09 Le Thieulin
0127 127 Damas Amandine SF F 04:56:37 Chatenay-Malabry
0128 128 Le Roch Delphine SF F 04:56:38 Saint-Luperce
0129 129 Assibat Leroux AgnèsVF1 F 04:57:28 Charbonnières
0130 130 Assibat FabriceVH1 M 04:57:41 Charbonnières
0131 131 Leroy ClaireVF1 F 04:57:52 Nozay
0132 132 Bahougne OlivierVH3 M 04:57:52 La Rouge
0133 133 Couturier VirginieVF1 F 04:59:03 Yèvres
0134 134 Metaux IsabelleVF1 F 05:00:05 Mâle
0135 135 Metaux NicolasVH1 M 05:00:05 Mâle
0136 136 Gouhier Amandine SF F 05:01:24 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0137 137 Zambo Angélique SF F 05:01:24 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0138 138 Neveu VanessaVF1 F 05:01:24 La Chapelle-du-Bois
0139 139 Julien David SH M 05:01:42 Saint-Luperce
0140 140 Leseur GauthierVH1 M 05:01:43 Yèvres
0141 141 Bahougne ChristieVF3 F 05:01:44 La Rouge
0142 142 Chailler DanielVH4 M 05:01:44 Dammarie
0143 143 Baudry MarianneVF1 F 05:01:44 Le Coudray
0144 144 Porier RaymondeVF3 F 05:05:16 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0145 145 Vallée MichelVH3 M 05:05:16 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0146 146 Dufour SergeVH4 M 05:06:24 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0147 147 Coquand BrunoVH2 M 05:06:55 Chassant
0148 148 Stefanovitch FleurVF1 F 05:07:21 Chassant
0149 149 Coquand NathalieVF2 F 05:07:21 Chassant
0150 150 Prelle VéroniqueVF2 F 05:07:33 Chassant
0151 151 Hervet DenisVH2 M 05:08:25 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0152 152 Dubois SamuelVH1 M 05:08:25 Champrond-en-Perchet
0153 153 Dreux SandrineVF1 F 05:09:16 Champrond-en-Perchet
0154 154 Papillon PierreVH4 M 05:09:18 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0155 155 Bourdin ChristelleVF1 F 05:09:27 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0156 156 Lemarié FlorenceVF2 F 05:09:53 La Loupe
0157 157 Menager Marie-ClaudeVF3 F 05:10:07 Champrond-en-Perchet
0158 158 Menager Jean-JacquesVH3 M 05:10:08 Champrond-en-Perchet
0159 159 Joly JimmyVH2 M 05:11:01 Coudreceau
0160 160 Temoin BénédicteVF1 F 05:14:00 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0161 161 Menager Antoine SH M 05:18:09 Saint-Georges-sur-Eure
0162 162 Deniau AdèleVF1 F 05:19:18Saint-Langis-les-Mortagne
0163 163 Charré AngéliqueVF1 F 05:19:20 Montélimar
0164 164 Richard SergeVH2 M 05:19:51 Le Mans
0165 165 Bunet LyndaVF1 F 05:20:10 Logron
0166 166 Pottin Anne-MarieVF3 F 05:20:12 Brou
0167 167 Bouvier MickaelVH1 M 05:20:27 Ceton
0168 168 Chambon CélineVF1 F 05:20:27 Ceton
0169 169 Desille VéroniqueVF1 F 05:22:04 Saint-Hilaire sur Erre
0170 170 Franchet BrigitteVF3 F 05:22:04 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0171 171 Gohier LorineESF F 05:22:36 Coudreceau
0172 172 Vaudron Aline SF F 05:22:36 Coudreceau
0173 173 Vollet SéverineVF1 F 05:27:54 Brunelles
0174 174 Chevalier GislaineVF3 F 05:27:58 Beaumont-les-Autels
0175 175 Leon ChristopheVH2 M 05:28:00 Frazé
0176 176 Romet VéroniqueVF3 F 05:38:08 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0177 177 Vilfayeau ElianeVF3 F 05:38:08 Champrond-en-Perchet
0178 178 Ferrante FlorenceVF3 F 05:38:09 Saint-Eliph
0179 179 Chapelle AnnieVF2 F 05:42:39 Brunelles
0180 180 Hautreux SandrineVF1 F 05:42:39 Coudray-au-Perche
0181 181 Martin DolorèsVF1 F 05:42:39 La Rouge
0182 182 Derouet ChristelleVF1 F 05:42:40 Inc
0183 183 Haudry ValérieVF2 F 05:43:02 Arcisses
0184 184 Poitou AnnieVF3 F 05:52:23Saint-Avit les Guespières
0185 185 Bauchet Marie-FranceVF3 F 05:52:24 Moriers
0186 186 Goguier Marie-PauleVF2 F 05:53:10 Saint-Georges-sur-Eure
0187 187 Gambrelle CaroleVF1 F 05:53:10 Saint-Hilaire sur Erre
0188 188 Menager PierreESM M 05:53:10 Saint-Georges-sur-Eure
0189 189 Pelletier CélineVF1 F 05:53:10 Montigny-le-Chartif
0190 190 Georges CélineVF1 F 05:53:11 Arcisses
0191 191 Lesieur NicoleVF3 F 05:53:11 Inc
0192 192 Gosnet PascaleVF2 F 05:53:11 Perche-en-Nocé
0193 193 Frigault FrançoiseVF2 F 05:53:11 Le Pin-la-Garenne
0194 194 Vallée CatherineVF3 F 05:53:12Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint-Serge
0195 195 Couteau NicoleVF4 F 05:53:12 Combres
0196 196 Badouille SandrineVF1 F 05:53:12 Tremblay-les-Villages
0197 197 Mayourie Jean JH M 05:53:13 Brou
0198 198 Dreux RachelVF2 F 05:53:13 Arcisses
0199 199 Noel Marie-ChristineVF3 F 05:53:13 Inc
0200 200 Eneault AlainVH1 M 05:53:14Saint-Germain de la Coudre
0201 201 Bost MarieVF1 F 05:53:14 Arcisses
0202 202 Martin AnnetteVF4 F 05:53:14 La Loupe
0203 203 Plumejeau FreddyVH1 M 05:53:15 Thiron-Gardais
0204 204 Plumejeau Sabrina SF F 05:53:15 Thiron-Gardais
0205 205 Dubuisson MichèleVF3 F 05:53:15 Thiron-Gardais
0206 206 Pronier ThomasVH1 M 05:53:16 Coudreceau
0207 207 Renou AudreyVF1 F 05:53:16 Thiron-Gardais
0208 208 Malgrange BrigitteVF3 F 05:53:16 Vichéres
0209 209 Grison JeanVH3 M 05:53:16 Vichéres
0210 210 Crespeau VincentVH2 M 05:53:17 Chassant
0211 211 Jumeau LoîcVH1 M 05:53:17 Margon
0212 212 Eneault HervéVH1 M 05:53:18 Coudreceau
0213 213 Kaviki Marvinia SF F 05:53:39 Unverre
0214 214 Masei Epifania SF F 05:53:39 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0215 215 Mauger BrigitteVF3 F 05:54:14Saint-Germain de la Coudre
0216 216 Cally SandrineVF1 F 05:55:12 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0217 217 Chesneau FlorenceVF3 F 05:55:15 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0218 218 Foreau JoelVH4 M 05:55:46 La Ferté-Bernard
0219 219 Chandelier SarahCAF F 05:55:46Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0220 220 Foreau MartineVF3 F 05:55:46 La Ferté-Bernard
0221 221 Trécul SylvieVF3 F 05:55:46 Frazé
0222 222 Bizeau AgnèsVF4 F 05:55:46 Caen
0223 223 Meireles Marie-AngeVF2 F 05:55:46Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0224 224 Briere BrigitteVF3 F 05:55:47 Caen
0225 225 Soares Luisa SF F 05:56:08 Châtillon-en-Dunois
0226 226 Ponthieu Benjamin SH M 05:56:09 Châtillon-en-Dunois
0227 227 Grasteau LaetitiaVF1 F 05:57:33 Condeau
0228 228 Rouillet SamanthaVF1 F 05:57:34 Verrières
0229 229 Hamet CéneVF1 F 05:57:36 Condeau
0230 230 Antunes-Lopes Maìra SF F 05:59:49 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0231 231 Martin Arthur-Alexis SH M 05:59:49 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0232 232 Charron Valentin SH M 06:00:01 Coulonges-les-Sablons
0233 233 Greard StéphaneVH2 M 06:02:27 Houdan
0234 234 Genermont NathalieVF2 F 06:02:28 Gambais
0235 235 Delecourt SandrineVF1 F 06:03:46Belhomert-Guéhouville
0236 236 Pelleray ElisabethVF3 F 06:05:03 Saint-Luperce
0237 237 Ranvoise ChristineVF2 F 06:05:04 Saint-Luperce
0238 238 Roche SylvaineVF3 F 06:09:29 Perche-en-Nocé
0239 239 Ravise SylvieVF2 F 06:09:29 Saint-Piat
0240 240 Chaufour GérardVH4 M 06:13:03 Lailly-en-Val
0241 241 Roche Jean-MarcVH3 M 06:13:54 Perche-en-Nocé
0242 242 Corneau Aurélie SF F 06:14:36 Frazé
0243 243 Thouseau NellyVF1 F 06:14:36 Dampierre-sous-Brou
0244 244 Lebars MarionVF1 F 06:14:36 Frazé
0245 245 Duguet Marie-ClaudeVF3 F 06:36:17Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0246 246 Dagain AnnickVF4 F 06:36:17Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0247 247 Tuffier MoniqueVF3 F 06:36:17Trizay-Coutretôt-Saint Serge
0248 248 Marchand Fabien SH M 06:37:20 Sablons-sur-Huisne
0249 249 Marchand ThomasESM M 06:37:20 Condeau
0250 250 Provoost AnnetteVF2 F 06:39:34 Souancé-au-Perche
0251 251 Caro IsabelleVF2 F 06:39:35 Nogent-le-Rotrou
0252 252 de Petigny AgnèsVF2 F 06:39:42 Frazé
0253 253 de Petigny XavierVH3 M 06:39:42 Frazé
0254 254 Bedier CharlesVH2 M 06:41:34 Ceton
0255 255 Bedier OliviaVF2 F 06:41:34 Ceton
0256 256 Jacquet ChristelleVF1 F 07:40:46 Chamarande
0257 257 Sineau ClémentCAM M 07:40:48 Chamarande