DEJA INSCRITS
0

573 ADAPEI Sylvia NL
150 AGNERAY Laurence Landelles
77 AGULLO Martin Menucourt
262 ALBERT Thibaud Meudon La Foret
522 AMYOT Serge St Langis Les Montagne
523 AMYOT Monique St Langis Les Montagne
356 ANDRAUD Jérôme Couvains
324 ANDRE Barbara Cherré
151 ANGELO Marie Les martyres de Veyre
455 ASSIBAT Fabrice Charbonnières
456 ASSIBAT Fleur Charbonnières
43 ASTOIN Arnaud Le Bono
44 AUBIN Cécile Souancé-au-Perche
242 AUCHER Sébastien Montigny le chartif
548 AUGENDRE Véronica Nogent-le-Rotrou
179 AUGER Cédric Combres
274 AUGER David Montigny le chartif
287 AVYN Barbara Nonvilliers-Grandhoux
275 BADUFLE Philippe Chateaudun
484 BAILLEAU Coraline Trizay Coutretôt Saint Serge
483 BAILLEAU Hélène Trizay Coutretôt Saint Serge
91 BAJON Benoit Villejuif
363 BAL Pierre Nogent-le-Phaye
390 BALAGNY Dora Saint Jean Froidmentel
391 BALAGNY Clarisse Saint Jean Froidmentel
136 BANCE Fabien LE VAUDREUIL
549 BANCHARD Lilian Happonvilliers
118 BARBACHOU Jean-François Cercottes
117 BARBACHOU Sabrina Cercottes
433 BARBAZ Angèle Coudray-au-Perche
434 BARBAZ Jean-Marie Coudray-au-Perche
289 BARRé VISAGE Valérie Lucé
598 BAUCHET Didier Mariers
378 BEAUCHAMP Florence Champrond-en-Perchet
547 BEAUCHET Marie-France Moriers
361 BEAUMONT Nathalie Cherreau
19 BECHIR Olivier Massy
528 BECHU Isabelle Trezan
217 BEDDIES Suzanne Casson
226 BEDIER Auguste Ceton
227 BEDIER Charles Ceton
195 BEDIER Eustache Ceton
228 BEDIER Olivia Ceton
465 BELGHAZI Séverine Nogent-le-Rotrou
447 BELLANT Samuel Brunelles
446 BELLANT Camille Brunelles
807 BENFADEL Sofiane NL
384 BERAS Aurore Moriers
385 BERAS Laurent Moriers
296 BERGEMER Rémi NL
413 BERNARD Mathieu Nogent-le-Rotrou
525 BERTIN Marielle St Hilaire Le Chatel
524 BERTIN Christophe St Hilaire Le Chatel
375 BERTRAND Frédéric La Ferté Bernard
374 BERTRAND Claudine La Ferté Bernard
290 BESSON Isabelle Les Corvées-les-Yys
51 BEZARD Sébastien Vibraye
180 BEZARD Daniel Vibraye
411 BIELLE Yves Vichères
412 BIELLE Marie Vichères
95 BIET Christophe Vitry-aux-Loges
303 BINET Magali Sours
74 BLANCHARD Gilles Ennordres
310 BLANCHARD Nadège Nogent-le-Rotrou
414 BLANCHET Catherine Mâle
78 BLANCHOUIN Gaston NL
592 BLOCHET Alain Laons
177 BLONDEL Rachel Pont-Audemer
395 BOBET Françoise Luisant
393 BOBET Patrick Luisant
116 BOIREL Brigitte Caen
254 BOISSIERE Laurent Bonneval
102 BOSSEY Dominique NL
334 BOTHEREAU Gérard Cherré
564 BOUCLY Laetitia NL
550 BOUHOURS Thomas NL
589 BOUHOURS Brice Bobital
571 BOUHOURS Cassandre NL
802 BOULANDET Jean-Christophe NL
200 BOULAY Albert Frétigny
14 BOULAY Blandine Illiers-Combray
239 BOULLIER Marie-Claude Courdimanche
435 BOUNOUARAI Fabienne Chartres
436 BOUQUIN Stéphane Saint Maur sur le Loir
68 BOURBON Pascal Conche sur Gondoire
494 BOURDIN Roselène Mâle
510 BOURGEOIS Odile Chartres
285 BOURLIER Antoine Nogent-le-Rotrou
284 BOURLIER Arnaud Nogent-le-Rotrou
282 BOURLIER Cédric Nogent-le-Rotrou
31 BOURNEUF Jean-Luc Le Luart
92 BOURSAIN Michaelise Checy
233 BOUSSELY Patricia Saint Avertin
109 BOUSSELY Michel Saint Avertin
800 BRIERE Christine NL
403 BRION Nadia Saint Cosme en Vairais
588 BROCHET Jacques Montesson
467 BRUNET Sylvie Nogent-le-Rotrou
516 BUNET Lynda Logron
511 BUNET Damien Logron
517 BUNET Romain Logron
22 BUON Roger Saint Jean Froidmentel
448 BURON Chantal Foinville - Voves
457 BURON Marie Argenvilliers
185 CABARET Christèle St Germain de la Coudre
351 CADALEN Jean-Paul Champrond-en-Perchet
350 CADALEN Marinette Champrond-en-Perchet
45 CADIX Benoit Amiens
474 CAMPA Cencia St Denis d'Authou
17 CAMPAGNE Christophe Sartrouville
16 CAMPOS Martial Créteil
26 CARBONNEAUX Sophie Tournan
246 CARTAL Guy Nogent-le-Rotrou
247 CARTAL Solène Nogent-le-Rotrou
249 CARTAL Etsegenet Nogent-le-Rotrou
415 CASSAIGNE Madeleine Bourg la Reine
73 CATHERINE Laurent Orival
520 CENIER Nathalie St Hilaire Le Chatel
353 CENIER Edith Saint Jouin de Blavou
354 CENIER Muriel Chassant
21 CENIER Eric Chassant
127 CENIER Adrien Chassant
416 CHABOCHE Fabienne Saint Germain sur Ecole
417 CHABOCHE Thierry Saint Germain sur Ecole
406 CHAILLER Philippe Luigny
386 CHALLIER Blandine Luigny
485 CHANDELIER Mickaël Trizay Coutretôt Saint Serge
500 CHANTELOUP Marie-Antoinette Le Theil - Val du Perche
5 CHARPENTIER Gilles Paris
339 CHARPIGNON Pascal Auneau
340 CHARPIGNON Evelyne Auneau
389 CHAUVEAU Yoann Bailleau-le-Pin
388 CHAUVEAU Estelle Bailleau-le-Pin
138 CHAUVEAU Séverine St Calais
28 CHENU Pierre Olivet
266 CHERON Joël Chartres
418 CHEVEREAU Ludovic Argenvilliers
419 CHEVEREAU Thomas Argenvilliers
234 CHIRAT Jérémie Coudreceau
131 CHOET Chantal Val de Reuil
449 CHOUGNY Michel Voves
62 CLOUD Sébastien Levallois
569 COCHYT Aurélien NL
261 CODREANU Catalin Colombes
123 COLAS Nathalie Chateaudun
454 COLIN Philippe Lanneray
466 COLIN France Lanneray
212 COLLIN Didier Nogent-le-Rotrou
283 COLLIN Jean-Luc Nogent-le-Rotrou
805 COSNARD Romain NL
66 COUDRAI Alain Plessis Robinson
364 COUDRAY Jean-Claude Neuville sur Sarthe
362 COUET Thierry Courville-sur-Eure
231 COURDAVANET Gilles Roinville
402 COURTAS Grégory Pussay
401 COURTAS Chrystèle Pussay
508 COUTEL Gérard Luisant
507 COUTEL Maryse Luisant
34 COZIC Danièle Paris
204 CRASSIER Yves Argenvilliers
593 CRAVANT Christine Bonneval
122 CUISSET Philippe Saint Michel Tuboeuf
225 CUQUEMELLE Marie-Hélene Verneuil en Halatte
79 CURTELIN Frédéric Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
80 D'ARCO Gilda Boulogne Billancourt
317 DAGAIN ANNICK Ifs
36 DALL'OZZO David Chevilly
505 DAMAS Philippe Brou
256 DAMAS Jean-Pierre Nogent-le-Rotrou
258 DAMAS Agnès Nogent-le-Rotrou
504 DAMAS Evelyne Brou
202 DAREAU Julianne Nogent-le-Rotrou
209 DAREAU Nathalie Authon-du-Perche
139 DARNAULT Francis St Lye-La-Forêt
271 DARREAU Emilie Mézières au Perche
280 DAVID Katia Coudray-au-Perche
4 DAVID Sylvie Fontenay-aux-Roses
163 DAVID Brigitte La Ferté Bernard
105 DE LA TULLAYE Guy Marolles les Buis
40 DE SOUSA GOMES Carlos Clermont-Ferrand
8 DEBIEE François Arrou
309 DEBIEE Jacqueline Arrou
7 DEBIEE Frédéric Arrou
35 DELAVAL Bruno Marolles en Hurepoix
420 DELBRACCIO Elisa Vichères
561 DELBRACCIO Laura Vichères
560 DELBRACCIO Julie Vichères
206 DELUNEL Sarah Nogent-le-Rotrou
205 DELUNEL Léa Nogent-le-Rotrou
155 DEMASIER Françoise Meaucé
110 DEPOSE Bruno Saint-Martin du vieux Bellême
76 DEPOSE Patrice Vibraye
112 DEPOSE Laurence Saint-Martin du vieux Bellême
486 DESRUES Sophie Nogent-le-Rotrou
476 DESTOUCHES Florence Nogent-le-Rotrou
552 DESVEAUX Emmanuel Epeautrolles
551 DESVEAUX Carole Epeautrolles
194 DEZERVILLE Christian Audeville
323 DHONNEUR Patricia Courville-sur-Eure
347 DHONNEUR Jean-Luc Champhol
341 DHONNEUR Mauricette Corancez
342 DHONNEUR Jean-Marc Corancez
322 DHONNEUR Jacky Courville-sur-Eure
567 DOLEANS Dimitri NL
600 DOLEANS Didier Nogent-le-Rotrou
207 DOS REIS Mickael Nogent-le-Rotrou
372 DOUARD Ginette Yèvres
473 DREAN Pascal Arcisses
472 DREAN Christine Arcisses
392 DRIEU Nathalie Saint Jean Froidmentel
48 DUBOSQ Thierry Guerville
407 DUBUISSON Michèle Beaufort en Vallée
410 DUBUISSON Germain Beaufort en Vallée
201 DUFOIX Didier Villemaury
316 DUGUET Sébastien Vitry sur Seine
315 DUGUET Marie-Claude Vitry sur Seine
25 DUVAL Michel Garches
566 DUVAL Carine NL
450 ENEAULT Hervé NL
253 ENEAULT Mathieu St Germain de la Coudre
803 ESNAULT Morgan NL
530 ESNOL Manon Dancé
565 ESNOL Yohan NL
531 ESNOL Virginie Dancé
46 EUGENE Dominique Sarzeay
527 EXPOSITO Sandrine Vichères
458 FABRY Huguette Chimery
585 FABRY Philippe Chimery
156 FILLON Stéphane Saint-Martin de Nigelles
164 FLEURISSON Marie Neuilly sur Seine
69 FNAYOU Anis Paris
93 FONDECAVE Olivier Luisant
332 FORT Roger Chuisnes
330 FORT Yvette Chuisnes
331 FORT Alexandra Courville-sur-Eure
451 FOUASSIER Laurent Nogent-le-Rotrou
367 FOUCHARD Marie-Christine Unverre
50 FOURRE Christian La Chapelle Saint-Luc
198 FRANSQUIN Marcel Nogent-le-Rotrou
81 FREMENT Yann Fontenay
379 FROGER Francis Le Mans
260 FROMANT Florine Mignières
135 GALLET Sylvie Val de Reuil
100 GARNIER Mélanie Vincennes
265 GAUDIN Agnès Fontaine-Simon
291 GAUDIN Corinne Saint Jean de Braye
82 GAUTIER Gilbert Chateauneuf en Thymerais
539 GENERMONT Nathalie Gambais
259 GESLIN Benoit Bouville
320 GIRARD Laurence Souvigné sur Même
321 GIRARD Roger Souvigné sur Même
437 GIRAUD Patricia Chartres
99 GIRON-MICHEL Julien Villejuif
235 GOBILLET Jacques Gouvieux
556 GOHIER Fabrice NL
23 GONSARD Philippe Meaucé
24 GONSARD Michelle Meaucé
146 GONZALEZ Amélie Paris
182 GOSNET Jérôme Marolles les Buis
294 GOUGEON Marc NL
148 GOUIN Maxime Kermaria
230 GOURMELON Nicolas Rémalard
540 GREAUD Daniel Chartres
538 GREAUD Marie-Odile Chartres
1 GRUGET Sylvain NL
333 GUERIN Guillaume Saint Pierre la Bruyère
421 GUERRA Valentine Epernon
526 GUIBERT Maryline Condé-sur-Huisne
188 GUILBERT Kévin Ham en Artois
27 GUILLEMIN Ingrid Tournan
83 GUILLEN Martina Mantes la Ville
292 GUILLET Ludovic NL
213 GUILLET Claude Dreux
278 GUILLIER Annick Cande sur Beuvron
279 GUILLIER Armel Cande sur Beuvron
61 GUILLON Christophe Orsay
804 GUILLOTIN Rémi NL
166 GUYARD Yves La ferté Bernard
191 HABERT Emmanuel Conflans St Honorine
366 HALBOUT Nicolas Mamers
30 HANOT Marie-Françoise Saint Agnan sur Erre
121 HARDEL Patrice Moissy Cramayel
157 HARREAU Emerson Bois d'Arcy
605 HAUTREUX Mickaël Coudray-au-Perche
563 HENEAULT Nadine NL
140 HERBRETEAU Dominique Courville-sur-Eure
591 HERMELIN Jean-Michel Mainvilliers
535 HEROUARD Anne-Sophie Authie
189 HERVET Carole Happonvilliers
383 HUET Sylvie Nogent-le-Rotrou
173 HUET Laurence Mainvilliers
55 INEJJAREN Nafissa Levallois
126 JACQUEMARD Clément Asnières sur Seine
553 JAHANDIER Stéphane Nogent-le-Rotrou
47 JAUD Guy Follainville
555 JAUIET Laurence Nogent-le-Rotrou
32 JAUNEAU Isabelle Montigny le Chartif
113 JEAN Martine Saint Victor de Buthon
360 JEGOREL Adrian Trizay Coutretôt Saint Serge
452 JOLY Jimmy Coudreceau
210 JOUANNET Gaèlle Harcourt
65 JOUANNET Jean-Mickael Harcourt
554 JOURNET Sébastien Marchéville
295 JOURNET Laure NL
480 JOUSSE Philippe Rouillon
481 JOUSSE Véronique Rouillon
399 JOUSSELIN Bruno Berd'Huis
71 JULIEN Sylvaine Le Perreux
178 JUPIN Christelle Bellou-le-Trichard
145 KARAA Aurélie Bondoufle
60 KOTOLEVSKY Eric Thiron-Gardais
297 KRUEGER Wilson NL
243 LANNOY Jacques Blois
482 LARSONNIER Nathalie NL
149 LAULHE Claire Orsay
232 LAUNOIS Emmanuel Nogent-le-Rotrou
10 LAVERRE Nicolas Presles-en-Brie
264 LAVIE Véronique Meudon La Foret
263 LAVIE Julie Meudon La Foret
236 LAZAAR Nathalie Nogent-le-Rotrou
590 LE BLOAS Christine Mainvilliers
133 LE CARRé Christian Val de Reuil
801 LE GALLIC Jean-Christophe NL
311 LE GOURRIEREC Micheline Yèvres
300 LE GOURRIEREC Didier Yèvres
176 LE JEAN Claude Le Havre
12 LE MAIRE Stéphane Magnanville
596 LE POTTIER Eric Moréac
489 LE ROUX Sébastien Frazé
488 LE ROUX Christine Frazé
298 LE STUM Fabien NL
160 LE TELLIER Joseph Cherbourg en Cotentin
521 LEBEL Jean-Pierre St Hilaire Le Chatel
216 LEBLANC Henri-Dominique Casson
487 LEBLED Véronique Pavilly
237 LECARON Thierry NL
359 LECOURT Charles
490 LEDARD Arnaud St Vaast du Val
422 LEDUC Cécile Val au Perche
343 LEFEBVRE Magali Frétigny
187 LEFEBVRE Marie Ham en Artois
344 LEFEBVRE Frédéric Frétigny
144 LEFEVRE Lionel Nogent-le-Rotrou
39 LEGER Jean-Luc Beaumont
58 LEGRAND Serge Mehun sur Yeure
56 LEGRAND Marie-Do St Jean de Braye
158 LEGRAVEREND Christèle Bois d'Arcy
355 LEGROUX Martine Saint Jean Froidmentel
224 LEMAIRE Patricia Chuisnes
13 LEMOINE Nathalie HAUVILLE
496 LEMONNIER Christelle Les Hameaux
495 LEMONNIER David Les Hameaux
312 LEON Lisa Frazé
313 LEON Christophe Frazé
84 LEPLEGE Gilles Marly le Roi
307 LEQUEUX Elisabeth Mesnil-sur-Iton
469 LEROUX Nicolas Dangeul
470 LEROUX Isabelle Dangeul
301 LESIEUR Chloé Jaudrais
302 LESIEUR Clarisse Jaudrais
305 LESIEUR Jacky Jaudrais
75 LETALNET Isabelle Avon
108 LETESSIER Olivier La Ferté Bernard
502 LHERAULT Marie-Line Fontenay-sur-Eure
503 LHERAULT Daniel Fontenay-sur-Eure
276 LIMOU Patrice Nogent-le-Rotrou
141 LORIOT Jean-Luc La Croix du Perche
171 LOUIS-JOSEPH Alain Auneau
168 LOUIS-JOSEPH Corinne Auneau
170 LOUIS-JOSEPH Anasthasia Auneau
218 MACE Séverine Meaucé
193 MAITIA Chantal Malesherbes
192 MAITIA Arnaud Malesherbes
197 MANCHON Catherine Thignonuille
196 MANCHON Claude Thignonuille
459 MARAQUIN Nadine Le pin la garenne
426 MARCHAND Thomas Condeau - Sablons sur Huisne
423 MARCHAND Emmanuelle Sablon sur Huisne
425 MARCHAND Joel Condeau - Sablons sur Huisne
424 MARCHAND Fabien Condeau - Sablons sur Huisne
124 MARCHIX Anthony Orsay
358 MARIE Béatrice Marolles les Buis
357 MARIE Mickael Marolles les Buis
240 MARQUE Séverine St Luperce
568 MARTENOT Jean-Pierre NL
85 MARTHELI Gilberti Menucourt
172 MARTIN Sylvie Gacé
115 MARTIN Claude Rosel
107 MASSART Marie-Paule Dehault
377 MASSART Denis La Ferté Bernard
129 MASSART Manon Paris
329 MASSOT Félicien Souancé-au-Perche
326 MASSOT Adèle Souancé-au-Perche
328 MASSOT Valérie Souancé-au-Perche
327 MASSOT Adrien Souancé-au-Perche
211 MAURICE Valérie Bethonvilliers
427 MELONI Mickael Dancé
269 MENAGE Françoise Bonneval
438 MENUGE Christine Saintigny - Frétigny
471 MENUGE Jérémie Saintigny - Frétigny
439 MENUGE Philippe Saintigny - Frétigny
114 MERLAND Sylvain Chartres
428 MIGER Laure La Gaudaine
86 MINGOT Claude Cholet
94 MOKRAB Jean Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
49 MONGIN Anne Jonchery
509 MORIN Chantal Chartres
18 MORLIN Alain Nogent-le-Rotrou
440 MOUCHOL Brigitte La Fresnaye
365 MOURON Patrick La Loupe
267 NAZAROWSKI Michel Le Coudray
130 NEDDER Margaux Argenteuil
125 NEEL Geoffroy Kermaria
368 NEVEU Martine Cherré
137 NORMOIS Nathalie LE VAUDREUIL
514 NOYAU Séverine Bonneval
515 NOYAU Francis Bonneval
537 OBERDIEDER Franck Chartres
543 OBERDIEDER Laetitia Chartres
542 OBERDIEDER Willy Torcay
545 OBERDIEDER Cynthia Luc
255 OBIDIC Sébastien Mâle
87 OLIVIER Jean-Claude Colleville Montgomery
453 OLIVIER Lydie Colleville Montgomery
120 OLIVIER Franck Vendôme
380 OLIVO Yannick Yvre L'Eveque
174 PAOLUCCI Nausicaa Chartres
175 PAOLUCCI Bernard Chartres
161 PAPILLON Christiane Lucé
468 PAPILLON Véronique Nogent-le-Rotrou
167 PATINO Jacqueline La Mesnière
534 PAVISI Micheline Condé-sur-Huisne
491 PAVISI-LEDARD Lorena St Vaast du Val
532 PEDRONO Carole Moréac
96 PEDUZZI Christophe Soisy sur ecole
97 PEDUZZI Céline Soisy sur ecole
442 PEIGNE Philippe Villiers le Morhier
441 PEIGNE Isabelle Villiers le Morhier
72 PELLE Thierry Presly
70 PELLERAY Michael Saint-Luperce
20 PELLERAY Steven Courville-sur-Eure
314 PELLERAY Elisabeth NL
268 PERDOUX Soline Bonneval
214 PERRIER Paulette Gif sur Yvette
67 PERRIER Myriam Gif sur Yvette
541 PETIT Joël Thivars
460 PETIT Shelby Magny
544 PETIT Valérie Thivars
221 PETIT Diane Fontaine-Simon
394 PETRACCIA Jimmy Saint Sauver Harville
3 PICHOT Bernard Coudray-au-Perche
11 PIERRE Patrick Labastide du Temple
190 PINON Anne-Sophie Conflans St Honorine
443 PIONNIER Aurore Bonneval
29 PIQUEREZ Anaëlle Boissise le Roi
475 PLAISANCE Alexandra La Ferté Bernard
584 PLANCON Dominique Luisant
132 PLICHET Brigitte ALIZAY
134 PLICHET Jean-Claude ALIZAY
409 PLUMEJEAU Freddy Thiron-Gardais
408 PLUMEJEAU Sabrina Thiron-Gardais
513 POCHEVEUX Jean Bonneval
162 POHER Jérémy Cany-Barville
306 POIDRAS Isabelle Nogent-le-Rotrou
599 POITOU Gilles NL
304 POITOUX Bernard Berchères les Pierres
299 POMMIER Thomas NL
106 PORTILLA Fabrice Nogent-le-Phaye
512 PORTOU Annie St Avit Les Guispierres
594 PORTOU Jean-Christophe Vendôme
557 POTET Clotaire NL
38 POULET Denis Clermont-Ferrand
245 PREVOST Anne La Bazoche Gouet
529 PRONIER Thomas Coudreceau
429 PUGEAUX Camille Angers
806 QUENTIN Vincent NL
574 QUENTIN Camille NL
371 RACKO Nathalie Orival
154 RAKOWSKI Catherine Clermont-Ferrand
352 RAMMELAERE Christelle Couvains
41 RAOUL Jean-Pierre Revel
586 RAULT Agnès Toum
587 RAULT Christophe Toum
345 RAVISE Sylvie Saint-Piat
293 RAY Anthony NL
42 RENARD Céline Champrond en Gâtine
572 RENAUD Salom NL
533 RENONCET Claudine Authon-du-Perche
370 RENOU Audrey Thiron-Gardais
208 RENOU Pauline Nogent-le-Rotrou
199 RENOU Vincent Thiron-Gardais
64 RENOU Damien Nogent-le-Rotrou
165 RETIF François Paris
142 REVEILLERE Jacky Saint-Denis-Launeray
143 REVEILLERE Guillaume Courbevoie
518 RIBES Mylène Villampuy
595 RIDET Christiane Bonneval
186 RIEUTORD Christiane Boissy St Leger
273 ROBILLARD Claude Maule
63 ROCCO Jean-Marie Pessac
348 ROCHE Jean-Marc Nocé
349 ROCHE Sylvaine Nocé
444 ROCLIN Sandrine Nogent-le-Rotrou
244 ROGER Olivier Unverre
238 ROGER Aurélie Menestreau-en-Villette
251 ROMMEAERE Steeve Fletre
250 ROMMEAERE Delphine Fletre
184 RONDEAU Christophe St Germain de la Coudre
104 ROUET Claudette Chécy
103 ROUET Claude Chécy
506 ROUILLARD Danièle Mainvilliers
501 ROUSSEAU Evelyne Nonvilliers-Grandhoux
229 ROUSSEAU Jean-YVES Pussay
499 ROUSTEL Séverine La Rouge
498 ROUSTEL Standley La Rouge
430 ROY Charlotte Brunelles
369 RUDYK Isabelle Abondant
183 RUGEL Patrick Chateauneuf en Thymerais
57 RUIZ Martine Checy
431 SALOMON Evelyne Hanches
492 SAMSON Laeticia La Loupe
493 SAMSON Thierry La Loupe
497 SAUCET Céline St Georges du Rosay
325 SAUSSAY Sylvie Ceton
477 SAVARRE Eric Rouillon
478 SAVARRE Bénédicte Rouillon
54 SCHWINGER Clovis Levallois
181 SEYER Marie-José Fontenay-sur-Eure
281 SIEFFERT Stéphanie Saintigny
400 SIMON Sandrine Berd'Huis
219 SIWICK Arnaud Beynes
432 SOLET Isabelle Brunelles
461 SOUKTANY Cécile Nogent-le-Rotrou
462 SOUKTANY Elyas Nogent-le-Rotrou
463 SOUKTANY Maryam Nogent-le-Rotrou
319 SOUVRE Lucie Mâle
88 STEUER Jean-Claude Metz
15 SUSINI Jacques Illiers-Combray
89 SUSINI Frédéric Menucourt
597 TABARY Maëlle Ohain
546 TAFFOREAU Sylvain La Ferté Bernard
241 TARANNE Anita La Chapelle du Noyer
338 TARENNE Noah Champrond-en-Perchet
337 TARENNE Michel Champrond-en-Perchet
336 TARENNE Magali Champrond-en-Perchet
536 TESSIER Marie-Paule Lèves
519 TESSIER Serge Lèves
147 THIBAULT Françoise Montireau
559 THIBERGE Sandrine NL
220 THIERIOT Brigitte Orléans
98 THOMAS Sébastien St Langis les Montagnes
335 TISSIER Laurence
90 TOURBIER Vincent Saint Loup d'Ordon
272 TOUTIM Jean-Jacques Ouchamps
570 TRECUL Sylvie NL
215 TRIVIDIC Aurélie Saint-Luperce
376 TROCHEUI Lydie La Ferté Bernard
373 TROCHEUI Patrick La Ferté Bernard
318 TUFFIER Monique Trizay Coutretôt Saint Serge
33 TUR Amina Ermont
159 TURPIN Jean-Luc Maule
37 VACHER Stéphane Yèvres
382 VALLEE Lucie Trizay Coutretôt Saint Serge
381 VALLEE Catherine Trizay Coutretôt Saint Serge
128 VARLEY Laura Paris
387 VARNIER Vincent Luigny
288 VASSORT Sébastien Dangers
59 VERGES Brigitte Creil (Picardie)
277 VERGNAUD Brigitte Bretoncelles
398 VERON Laurent Limours
445 VIAN Christine La Fresnaye
270 VISAGE Robert Nottouville
203 VOISIN Samuel Nogent-le-Rotrou
464 VUKADINOVIC Nicolas Saint-Denis
252 WAGON Thierry St Germain sur Morin
52 WOTYNEC Bruno Perigueux
101 YVELIN Bertrand Caen
53 ZURITA Patrick Orival